Acknowledged by: Whiting, IN

Weeds, Litter, Debris Problem Acknowledged

2636 Schrage Ave Whiting, IN 46394, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7696064

Submitted To:

City of Whiting

Category:

Weeds, Litter, Debris Problem

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Whiting

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Debris Dumped

also asked...
Q. Please take picture or give location.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.