Acknowledged by: Framingham, MA

Police - Non Emergency Acknowledged

2 Merchant Rd Framingham, MA, 01702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7696253

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Police - Non Emergency

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

Behind the men’s shelter there are many tents set up in the woods.

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. Please remove these tents

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.