Curbside Trash / Recycling Closed

30 Hollis St Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7696434

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Curbside Trash / Recycling

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

TV Monitor has been sitting on sidewalk over 2 weeks

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue:
A. Other
Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...