Ditch,Drainage/Flooding or Erosion issue INSIDE of "RIGHT OF WAY" (ROW) (within 12 feet of street) Archived

1132 Old Section Rd Birmingham, AL, 35244, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7697004

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Ditch,Drainage/Flooding or Erosion issue INSIDE of "RIGHT OF WAY" (ROW) (within 12 feet of street)

Viewed:

71 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

flood, drain problem

Duplicated By:

7648397

Description

I have seen your truck on my street, but nothing has been done. What is the next step to get this issue resolved?


18 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.