Illegal Dumping Archived

2527 San Pablo Ave Berkeley CA 94702, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7697373

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

South Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000764613

Tagged:

trash

Description

Many bags of dog poop at Babbitt’s tune up brake service. Thrown over fence. Been like this for months. Disgusting.
Corner Blake and San Pablo Avenue


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.