Front Yard Parking Violation Archived

2709 Clark Ave Raleigh NC 27607, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7700021

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Front Yard Parking Violation

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Description

Continual front yard parking-not one car on street but they continue to park on lawn because City won’t enforce laws


2 Comments

  • City of Raleigh, NC (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 2 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.