Parking - (Enforcement, Meters & Abandoned Vehicles) Inilagay sa Artsibo

98 Dexter St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

7700455

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Kategorya:

Parking - (Enforcement, Meters & Abandoned Vehicles)

Tiningnan:

103 beses

Lugar:

Malden Ward 3

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Resident reported a vehicle has been parked across from 98 Dexter Street for several days (it is a red Honda Civic).


2 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.