Parking Issues Ouvert

Newton Pl Framingham, MA, 01702, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

7707758

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Parking Issues

Vues:

22 fois

Quartier:

Framingham

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

There are 2 cars parked near the parking lot at the end of Newton Place. They are on the wrong side of the street and PARKED ON the sidewalk. This has been happening on a regular basis for a while now even before the quarantine started.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. Thank you for your help!

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.