Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Tree limbs blocking light Acknowledged

1320 Avondale Avenue richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 38365

Issue ID:

771136

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

4630 times

Neighborhood:

Bellevue

Reported:

on

Description

Tree limbs below light fixture need to be trimmed.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged RVA Care Warrior (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.