Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

15 Germain St Burlington VT 05401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7711409

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Window air conditioner left in front along sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Private

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.