Acknowledged by: City of Albuquerque (ABQ311)

Homeless Dump Acknowledged

Eugene Ct Se Albuquerque, NM, 87123, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7711664

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Singing Arrow

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

200424-001022

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Description

Another loaded cart has been dumped in Tijeras Arroyo in the same vicinity as the mess that was previously reported outside the east gate from Singing Arrow Park leading into the arroyo.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.