Abandoned Vehicle Buksan

Plover St Foster City, CA, 94404, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

7712052

Submitted To:

City of Foster City

Kategorya:

Abandoned Vehicle

Tiningnan:

121 beses

Lugar:

Foster City

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

bridge, street light

Deskripsyon

White Ford Transit 150 van has been parked near the Plover St bridge near street light 5347 for a while with an expired license plate--picture of plate from April 6 attached. It doesn't look like it's been moved. (Also reported on April 24 to police@fostercity.org.)

ay nagtanong din...
T. Description (make, model, color) of vehicle:
S. White Ford Transit 150 van
T. Location of abandoned vehicle:
S. near the Plover St bridge near street light 5347
T. How long (72 hours or more) has the vehicle been there?
S. more than a couple of weeks now

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video