Illegal Dumping Archived

2430 Eighth St Berkeley CA 94710, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7715212

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000765271

Tagged:

trash

Description

There’s electronics, hazardous. Should be collected soon. Thanks!


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.