Other Archived

Discovery Green 1500 McKinney St, Houston, TX 77010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7715543

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Other

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

398518

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash Pickup

also asked...
Q. Please describe in detail the issue.
A. Please have garbage cans in Discovery Green emptied and have park cleaned up, random trash throughout park

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.