Pris en compte par: Malden, MA

Driving loud dirt bike around the property and streets Reconnu

14 Dana St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

7715837

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic (Safety and Speeding)

Vues:

124 fois

Quartier:

Malden Ward 4

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

This neighbor uses his loud dirt bike driving endlessly up and down the street with children in and no helmet.


Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.