Alameda Municipal Power Electric (non emergency only) Archived

300 Central Ave Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7716629

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Streetlight and Park Pathway Lighting

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

20-05-0026

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light out

also asked...
Q. Address of Electric Issue?
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.