Traffic Signals Archived

1401–1433 Austin St Houston 77002, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7716961

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Traffic Signals

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

398562

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Walk lite stuck

also asked...
Q. What is your area of concern?
A. Other - Traffic Signals.
Q. Why is this a concern?
A. Walk lite
Q. Problem occurs at what time of day?
A. 4pm-7pm
Q. What direction were you traveling?
A. West

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Houston 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Houston 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.