Sidewalk/Curb Repair Archived

2176 Bay St Se Saint Petersburg FL 33705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7718412

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

52 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Duplicated By:

9361471, 9351821

Description

Uneven Hexagonal Pavers throughout sidewalk - tripped and scrapped knee and jammed shoulder

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Sidewalk
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. in front of 2176 Bay St SE
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. Yes

13 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.