Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Other Acknowledged

353 Broadway Cambridge 02139, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7719683

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Mid-Cambridge

Reported:

on

Description

American flag was left on the flagpole. It has come off halfway and is tattered. Our flag should not be in this condition.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.