Acknowledged by: City of Salem

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

16 Sutton Ave Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7720006

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

our sidewalk needs to be replaced. Please get back to us at your earliest convenience. Thank you.
Joseph and Adele Peruffo
adeleperuffo@comcast.net

also asked...
Q. What material is the sidewalk in question? Asphalt, Concrete or Brick?.
A. Asphalt
Q. Has anyone been injured?
A. not yet

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • City of Salem (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Department of Public Services (Verified Official)

  • Department of Public Services (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.