Used, dirty needle Open

148 Central Ave Chelsea, MA, 02150, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7720145

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

70 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported:

on

Description

Used dirty needle found at backyard steps of 148 Central Ave. Chelsea Police business office called and we were told to dispose of it ourselves.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...