Sidewalk Defect Archived

Jerrys Pond MA, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7721518

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Defect

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

North Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Jerry's pond. We were on the narrow path along side of Alewife Brook pathway going towards Rindge ave, when I tripped and fell.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.