Acknowledged by: City of Albuquerque (ABQ311)

Weed & Litter Complaint Acknowledged

9917 Caddie St Nw Albuquerque NM 87114, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7722564

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Weed & Litter Complaint

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Paradise Hills

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

200427-002040

Description

This vacant lot is overrun with weeds coming out onto sidewalk, broken fence along sidewalk, and erosion. This lot is in need of repairs and maintenance by the owner. County parcel ID is 101206546513241364


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.