Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Other Acknowledged

100 Harvard St Cambridge 02139, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7725742

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Manhole/Street Drain Issue

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

The Port

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

At the intersection of Portland and Harvard streets could u a street drain water builds up badly and have to risk getting doused by dirty water plz address


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.