Pothole Inilagay sa Artsibo

2885-2899 Sw Topeka Blvd Topeka, KS, 66611, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

7726778

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Kategorya:

Pothole

Tiningnan:

34 beses

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

110935

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole

Deskripsyon

Intersection from Topeka Blvd turning onto 29th St. going Eastbound was really rough and hit several potholes. The entire intersection needs to be looked at and repaired.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Which lane of travel (n,s,e or w), inside or outside lane, approx ft & which direction from address or inter, etc
S. Turning lane from Southbound Topeka Blvd to Eastbound 29St. (Intersection)
T. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
S. YES
T. Is it creating a safety hazard?
S. YES

6 Komento

  • Kinilala City of Topeka (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • City of Topeka (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • City of Topeka (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • City of Topeka (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Isinara City of Topeka (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Bob (Rehistradong User)

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.