Illegal Dumping Archived

3325–3347 Martin Luther King Jr Way Berkeley CA 94703, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7728633

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

North Oakland

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000765736

Tagged:

signs, trash

Description

Chair(s), household items and garbage dumped again under the BART tracks. Please put up fencing or no dumping signs.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.