Other Archived

1823 63rd St Berkeley CA 94703, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7729363

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Other

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

South Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000765764

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Human feces smeared on the sidewalk


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.