Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

1215 Magnolia Ave Corona CA 92879, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7729548

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Water Conservation Issues (not in a Park/Parkway)

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Irrigation for shell gas station is leaking on the sidewalk needs to be fixed and sidewalk cleaned


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.