Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Sidewalks and Curb damage Acknowledged

20 Bellevue Rd New Haven, CT, 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7733513

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

324 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Resident reporting that sidewalk is badly damaged. Please inspect.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.