Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Bulk Item Pickup Request Acknowledged

6 N Sherwood Ave Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7733687

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Bulk Item Pickup Request

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

I recently cut down some of my trees and broken branches
After everything was done we found all these barrels and one big drum barrels that seem to be dumped by someone under the branch’s and I’m not sure how to removed . I would some help or advised on how to removed
Thank you
Deolinda peterson
My phone # is 7715218555


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.