Garbage Open

122 13th St Ne Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7735179

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

3 bed mattresses in front yard


New Comment

I want to...