Traffic Signal Maintenance Archived

Pierce St Houston 77002, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7738526

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Traffic Signal Maintenance

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Midtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

399167

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Pierce @ Fannin: North bound red out far left signal head

also asked...
Q. What is your area of concern?
A. Bulb Out
Q. What is the nearest intersection?
A. Pierce @ Fannin: North bound red out far left signal head
Q. Problem occurs at what time of day?
A. 9am-4pm
Q. What direction were you traveling?
A. North

2 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Houston 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Houston 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.