Acknowledged by: City of Berkeley

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1307 Mcgee Ave Berkeley CA 94703, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7739188

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000766032

Tagged:

trash

Description

Encampment on residential street


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Berkeley (Verified Official)

  • NormG (Registered User)

  • Jacquelyn (Registered User)

  • marjoriemoore (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.