Acknowledged by: Shawnee County, KS

Driveway/Culvert Maintenance or Replacement Acknowledged

3501 Ne Meriden Rd Topeka, KS, 66617, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7739825

Submitted To:

Shawnee County

Category:

Driveway/Culvert Maintenance or Replacement

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Shawnee County

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

936

Description

Her 2 driveway culverts, one on Meriden and one on 35th are clogged and also the crossroad tube at that intersection is clogged.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Shawnee County (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.