Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal Archived

168 Linden Ave Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7739849

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Stump

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. Stump Removal

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.