Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal Acknowledged

69 Cross St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7740185

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Please plant a replacement tree for the one that was taken down last year in front of 69 Cross Street. Thank you.

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. New Tree Request

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.