Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

1246 Howard St San Francisco CA 94103, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7740497

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12374426

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Dog feces on sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Human / Animal Waste

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.