Sidewalk Issue Archived

1845 Willshire Glen Alpharetta, GA 30009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7740554

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6477

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

sidewalk segments are very uneven, some have a difference in height of inches


15 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.