Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal Acknowledged

4 Cross St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7740555

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Please plant a new tree , thank you!

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. New Tree Request

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.