Garbage Open

109 19th St Se Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7740706

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

cabinet in front yard, garbage in front of and around garage


New Comment

I want to...