Illegal Dumping Open

14603-14999 Skyline Boulevard Oakland, CA 94619, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

774268

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

305 times

Neighborhood:

Sequoyah

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

484072

Tagged:

trash

Description

trash near fire trail


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...