Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Closed

4449 N Haven Ave Toledo, OH 43612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7743761

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Five Points

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

294603

Description

2 foot tall grass

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 4449 N haven
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Occupied
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. Yes
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. No
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. 2 foot tall grass
Post a New Comment

16 Comments

New Comment

I want to...