Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Traffic Issue Acknowledged

1938 28th Ave N St Petersburg, FL, 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7744115

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

1938 28th Ave N - In front of house - No Parking to Corner sign needs to be replaced - Pole is a hazard

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Sign repair

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.