Comercial bus parked in the street Archived

506 Allen Street Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

774573

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Other

Viewed:

347 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

http://www.lansingmi.gov

Reported:

on

Description

Comercial bus parked in the street for days at a time, blocking view of on coming cars.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.