Parking Violation/Abandoned Auto Archived

175-185 Sea St New Haven, CT, 06519, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7746228

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Parking Violation/Abandoned Auto

Viewed:

114 times

Neighborhood:

Hill

Reported:

on

Description

Our area is overrun by garbage and bad parking. Where is the enforcement? Here’s one latest candidate. It’s Friday May 1 at 6:15 pm. License legible.


14 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.