Sanitation Department Archived

1217 19th St S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7746332

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

15 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

mattresses in vacant lot east of this address

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk at curb
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.