Street Lights; Electric/Water/Sewer Utilities Archived

118 Oh-129 Hamilton, OH 45013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7746753

Submitted To:

City of Hamilton

Category:

Electric/Water/Sewer Utilities

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Hamilton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

850650

Tagged:

street light

Description

H060641 Is out.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Street light out

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Alex (Verified Official)

  • Alex (Verified Official)

  • Closed Alex (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.