Codes Compliance Archived

1713 30th Ave N St Petersburg, FL, 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7748641

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

337 times

Reported:

on

Description

Tarps, makeshift sheds surrounding the property that house transients in the yard. Junk and household items outside. The situation at this property effects my property value, security and my family's quality of life.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. Yes

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.