Tall Grass/Weeds or Public Nuisances on Private Property La Kaydiiyey

2723 Clark Ave Raleigh, NC, 27607, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

7748867

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Tall Grass/Weeds or Public Nuisances on Private Property

Arkay:

49 jeer

Xaafadda:

Wade

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

blighted property

Sharraxaadda

The median on Clark Ave., from Brooks almost all the way to Oberlin, needs mowed. The grass is 2' tall in some areas.


6 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.