Recycling and Garbage Collection Archived

704 Gordon Smith Blvd Hamilton 45013, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7749064

Submitted To:

City of Hamilton

Category:

Recycling and Garbage Collection

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Hamilton

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

850653

Tagged:

trash

Description

Hi

Two persons have disposed a mattress set outside of the container. I can not identify who they are and Rumpke will not pick it up.

Can you take it away?

Thank you

Best

Florent


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Alex (Verified Official)

  • Alex (Verified Official)

  • Closed Alex (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.